Kreis Donau/Isar: A-Klasse 1 2017/18 (Stand 31.03.2018)

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

Verschobene Spiele

Sonntag, 19.11.2017 14:30
  4. Spieltag 023 VfB Zandt (N) DJK Enkering 3:4 (1:1)  
  9. Spieltag 061 TSV Lenting FC Mindelstetten (A) 4:1 (1:1)  
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 14:30
  10. Spieltag 065 VfB Zandt (N) SV Dolling 1:4 (0:3)  
  13. Spieltag 090 DJK Enkering SV 66 Pondorf 2:1 (0:0)  

17. Spieltag

Samstag, 31.03.2018 13:00
  107 TSV Großmehring II DJK Enkering 1:1 (0:1)  
  109 FC Sandersdorf II VfB Kipfenberg (N) 1:3 (1:2)  
Samstag, 31.03.2018 15:00
  106 FC Gelbelsee SV Dolling 0:1 (0:0)  
  108 VfB Zandt (N) SV Stammham 0:4 (0:1)  
  110 FC Mindelstetten (A) SV Denkendorf II 1:1 (0:0)  
  111 TSV Lenting SV 66 Pondorf 2:0 (1:0)  
  112 SC Steinberg-Biberg TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen II (N) Wertung 2:0    
P   Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) SV Stammham 17 15 2 0 70 81 : 11 47
2. (2.) TSV Lenting 17 15 1 1 43 54 : 11 46
3. (3.) FC Mindelstetten (A) 17 11 4 2 27 45 : 18 37
4. (5.) SC Steinberg-Biberg 17 11 2 4 44 69 : 25 35
5. (6.) SV Dolling 17 10 3 4 22 46 : 24 33
6. (4.) FC Gelbelsee 17 10 2 5 19 40 : 21 32
7. (7.) VfB Kipfenberg (N) 17 7 3 7 2 36 : 34 24
8. (8.) FC Sandersdorf II 17 6 1 10 -9 37 : 46 19
9. (9.) SV Denkendorf II 17 4 6 7 -12 28 : 40 18
10. (10.) DJK Enkering 17 4 6 7 -15 22 : 37 18
11. (11.) SV 66 Pondorf 17 2 2 13 -37 13 : 50 8
12. (12.) VfB Zandt (N) 17 1 4 12 -62 16 : 78 7
13. (13.) TSV Großmehring II 17 1 4 12 -39 12 : 51 7
14. (14.) TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen II (N) 17 1 2 14 -53 12 : 65 5

Verschobene Spiele

Montag, 02.04.2018 12:00
  14. Spieltag 151 FC Sandersdorf II SC Steinberg-Biberg 1:2 (0:0)  
Montag, 02.04.2018 15:00
  9. Spieltag 057 SV Dolling SV Stammham 0:4 (0:1)  
  16. Spieltag 105 FC Gelbelsee FC Mindelstetten (A) 2:4 (0:2)  

18. Spieltag

Sonntag, 08.04.2018 13:00
  115 TSV Großmehring II TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen II (N) 0:1 (0:0)  
  118 SV Denkendorf II FC Gelbelsee 0:2 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 15:00
  116 SV 66 Pondorf SC Steinberg-Biberg 0:4 (0:2)  
  114 DJK Enkering VfB Zandt (N) 3:2 (1:0)  
  117 SV Dolling TSV Lenting 1:3 (0:1)  
  113 SV Stammham FC Sandersdorf II 2:0 (0:0)  
  119 VfB Kipfenberg (N) FC Mindelstetten (A) 2:3 (1:0)