Kreis Donau/Isar C-Klasse 2 2017/18 (Stand 26.04.2018)

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

16. Spieltag / 12.11.2017

Sonntag, 25.03.2018 13:00
  105 FC Unterpindhart II FC Fatih Ingolstadt III Wertung Ann.    
Donnerstag, 29.03.2018 19:00
  102 TV Münchsmünster II SV Irsching-Knodorf II 1:3 (1:2)  
Montag, 02.04.2018 13:00
  099 TSV Lichtenau II TSV Egweil 1:0 (1:0)  
  100 MBB SG Manching II SV Ernsgaden II 6:1 (4:1) Wertung Ann.
Dienstag, 10.04.2018 18:15
  104 FC Rockolding II SV Oberstimm II 3:1 (2:0)  
Mittwoch, 11.04.2018 18:00
  103 TSV Ingolstadt Nord III TV 1911 Vohburg II 4:3 (3:0)  
Donnerstag, 26.04.2018 18:30
  101 SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II FC Wackerstein-Dünzing II 1:1 (0:0)  
P   Verein Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. (1.) TSV Egweil 13 10 2 1 44 : 13 31 32
2. (2.) TV 1911 Vohburg II 14 10 0 4 42 : 22 20 30
3. (3.) SV Oberstimm II 13 8 2 3 42 : 23 19 26
4. (5.) TSV Lichtenau II 13 8 2 3 35 : 18 17 26
5. (4.) FC Fatih Ingolstadt III 13 7 3 3 48 : 27 21 24
6. (6.) FC Rockolding II 14 6 3 5 36 : 43 -7 21
7. (8.) TSV Ingolstadt Nord III 14 5 2 7 34 : 32 2 17
8. (7.) FC Wackerstein-Dünzing II 13 5 2 6 28 : 39 -11 17
9. (9.) SV Irsching-Knodorf II 14 5 0 9 16 : 27 -11 15
10. (10.) SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II 14 3 2 9 22 : 38 -16 11
11. (11.) TV Münchsmünster II 14 3 0 11 24 : 49 -25 9
12. (12.) MBB SG Manching II 13 1 2 10 24 : 64 -40 5
13. (13.) SV Ernsgaden II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0
14. (14.) FC Unterpindhart II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0

Verschobene Spiele

Sonntag, 19.11.2017 10:30
  12. Spieltag 084 FC Fatih Ingolstadt III SV Ernsgaden II 11:4 (4:2) Wertung Ann.
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 12:30
  9. Spieltag 063 TSV Ingolstadt Nord III TSV Lichtenau II 5:0 (3:0)  
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 13:00
  9. Spieltag 058 MBB SG Manching II TV Münchsmünster II 3:4 (2:1)  

17. Spieltag

Samstag, 31.03.2018 13:00
  107 FC Wackerstein-Dünzing II TV Münchsmünster II 2:1 (1:1)  
  111 TV 1911 Vohburg II SV Oberstimm II 5:1 (1:1)  
  112 SV Irsching-Knodorf II TSV Ingolstadt Nord III 1:2 (1:0)  
Samstag, 31.03.2018 15:00
  109 TSV Egweil MBB SG Manching II 4:0 (4:0)  
Samstag, 31.03.2018 17:00
  110 FC Fatih Ingolstadt III TSV Lichtenau II 3:3 (2:3)  
Donnerstag, 19.04.2018 18:15
  106 FC Unterpindhart II FC Rockolding II Wertung Ann.    
Donnerstag, 31.05.2018 13:00
  108 SV Ernsgaden II SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II Wertung Ann.