Kreis Donau/Isar: Kreisklasse 2 2017/18 (Stand 29.12.2017)

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

Verschobene Spiele

Sonntag, 19.11.2017 14:30
  1. Spieltag 002 Türk SV Pfaffenhofen NK Croatia Großmehring (N) 1:7 (0:3)  
  10. Spieltag 067 SV Karlskron MTV Pfaffenhofen 3:0 (1:0)  
  13. Spieltag 087 SV Geroldshausen TSV Lichtenau 2:1 (2:0)  
  13. Spieltag 086 Spvgg Langenbruck (N) SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell 1:0 (1:0)  
Sonntag, 25.03.2018 15:00
  9. Spieltag 062 FC Tegernbach SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell verlegt    

17. Spieltag

Samstag, 31.03.2018 15:00
  113 SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell BC Uttenhofen (N)      
  114 SV Geroldshausen Türk SV Pfaffenhofen      
  115 Spvgg Langenbruck (N) SV Zuchering (N)      
  116 TSV Reichertshofen SV Karlskron      
  117 FC Fatih Ingolstadt TSV Lichtenau      
  118 NK Croatia Großmehring (N) FC Tegernbach      
  119 FC Geisenfeld (A) MTV Pfaffenhofen      
P   Verein Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. (1.) FC Geisenfeld (A) 16 9 4 3 38 : 14 24 31
2. (2.) NK Croatia Großmehring (N) 16 9 1 6 31 : 29 2 28
3. (3.) SV Karlskron 15 7 3 5 26 : 26 0 24
4. (4.) BC Uttenhofen (N) 15 7 3 5 37 : 27 10 24
5. (5.) SV Zuchering (N) 15 6 5 4 20 : 18 2 23
6. (6.) TSV Reichertshofen 15 7 2 6 29 : 23 6 23
7. (7.) FC Tegernbach 14 6 4 4 27 : 19 8 22
8. (8.) Spvgg Langenbruck (N) 15 6 4 5 24 : 29 -5 22
9. (9.) TSV Lichtenau 15 4 7 4 25 : 25 0 19
10. (10.) SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell 14 5 3 6 29 : 28 1 18
11. (11.) FC Fatih Ingolstadt 15 5 3 7 29 : 37 -8 18
12. (12.) SV Geroldshausen 16 3 7 6 26 : 36 -10 16
13. (13.) MTV Pfaffenhofen 16 3 4 9 19 : 33 -14 13
14. (14.) Türk SV Pfaffenhofen 15 2 4 9 24 : 40 -16 10

Verschobene Spiele

Montag, 02.04.2018 15:00
  10. Spieltag 066 SV Zuchering (N) Türk SV Pfaffenhofen verlegt    
  16. Spieltag 111 BC Uttenhofen (N) FC Tegernbach verlegt    
  16. Spieltag 112 SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell FC Fatih Ingolstadt verlegt    

18. Spieltag

Samstag, 07.04.2018 15:00
  122 MTV Pfaffenhofen SV Geroldshausen      
Sonntag, 08.04.2018 15:00
  120 SV Zuchering (N) TSV Reichertshofen      
  121 Türk SV Pfaffenhofen Spvgg Langenbruck (N)      
  123 FC Tegernbach FC Geisenfeld (A)      
  124 BC Uttenhofen (N) NK Croatia Großmehring (N)      
  125 TSV Lichtenau SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell      
  126 SV Karlskron FC Fatih Ingolstadt