Kreis Donau/Isar: A-Klasse 5 2018/19 (Stand 24.03.2019)

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

Verschobene Spiele

Sonntag, 18.11.2018 12:30
  13. Spieltag 086 ST Scheyern III HSV Rottenegg 4:4 (3:3)  
Sonntag, 17.03.2019 15:00
  12. Spieltag 079 SC Tegernbach 1971 FSV Pfaffenhofen II 1:0 (0:0)  

16. Spieltag

Samstag, 23.03.2019 14:30
  108 ST Scheyern III SpVgg Attenkirchen (A) 0:3 (0:2)  
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 13:00
  112 TSV Au i. Hallertau II FSV Pfaffenhofen II 1:1 (0:0)  
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 14:00
  109 SpVgg Zolling (A) SV Oberhaindlfing-Abens 1:0    
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 14:30
  111 FC Amper Unterbruck SV Hohenkammer 2:0    
Sonntag, 24.03.2019 15:00
  106 HSV Rottenegg TSV Allershausen II 0:1 (0:0)  
  110 SC Massenhausen TSV Paunzhausen 0:1 (0:0)  
Dienstag, 23.04.2019 19:00
  107 SC Kirchdorf II SC Tegernbach 1971 verlegt    
P   Verein Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Pkt.
1. (1.) TSV Paunzhausen 16 13 1 2 43 : 24 19 40
2. (2.) SpVgg Zolling (A) 16 12 2 2 47 : 13 34 38
3. (3.) FC Amper Unterbruck 16 11 3 2 43 : 14 29 36
4. (4.) SC Massenhausen 16 10 1 5 35 : 24 11 31
5. (5.) HSV Rottenegg 16 7 4 5 40 : 26 14 25
6. (9.) TSV Allershausen II 16 6 2 8 26 : 34 -8 20
7. (6.) SV Oberhaindlfing-Abens 16 5 5 6 16 : 24 -8 20
8. (8.) FSV Pfaffenhofen II 16 5 4 7 30 : 26 4 19
9. (7.) SC Kirchdorf II 15 5 4 6 20 : 23 -3 19
10. (10.) SpVgg Attenkirchen (A) 16 5 3 8 11 : 28 -17 18
11. (11.) TSV Au i. Hallertau II 16 3 6 7 17 : 27 -10 15
12. (12.) SC Tegernbach 1971 15 3 4 8 17 : 23 -6 13
13. (13.) SV Hohenkammer 16 2 3 11 14 : 46 -32 9
14. (14.) ST Scheyern III 16 2 2 12 15 : 42 -27 8

17. Spieltag

Samstag, 30.03.2019 13:00
  117 TSV Allershausen II FC Amper Unterbruck      
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 15:00
  116 SV Hohenkammer TSV Au i. Hallertau II      
  114 SC Tegernbach 1971 ST Scheyern III      
  113 SpVgg Attenkirchen (A) SpVgg Zolling (A)      
  119 SV Oberhaindlfing-Abens SC Massenhausen      
  118 TSV Paunzhausen HSV Rottenegg      
Sonntag, 31.03.2019 16:00
  115 FSV Pfaffenhofen II SC Kirchdorf II