Sonntag, 20.03.2022 12:15 | ||||||||
116 | SV Stammham II | DJK Enkering | 1:0 | (1:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 20.03.2022 13:00 | ||||||||
113 | TSV Kösching II | TSV Großmehring II | 1:3 | (0:2) | ||||
117 | SV Denkendorf II | FC Böhmfeld | 2:1 | (2:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 20.03.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
114 | SC Steinberg-Biberg | FC Arnsberg | 1:1 | (0:0) | ||||
115 | FC Irfersdorf | SV 66 Pondorf | 2:1 | (1:1) | ||||
118 | FC Hepberg (A) | VfB Kipfenberg | 1:5 | (0:1) | ||||
Sonntag, 20.03.2022 15:15 | ||||||||
119 | TSV Lenting | SV Kasing II | 4:0 | (1:0) |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SC Steinberg-Biberg | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 48 | : | 14 | 34 | 40 | |
2. | (2.) | FC Arnsberg | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 42 | : | 15 | 27 | 40 | |
3. | (3.) | FC Irfersdorf | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 34 | : | 26 | 8 | 37 | |
4. | (4.) | TSV Lenting | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 39 | : | 12 | 27 | 34 | |
5. | (6.) | VfB Kipfenberg | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 34 | : | 25 | 9 | 28 | |
6. | (5.) | FC Hepberg (A) | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 36 | : | 32 | 4 | 26 | |
7. | (8.) | TSV Großmehring II | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 30 | : | 30 | 0 | 26 | |
8. | (7.) | SV 66 Pondorf | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 33 | : | 21 | 12 | 23 | |
9. | (10.) | SV Denkendorf II | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21 | : | 28 | -7 | 19 | |
10. | (9.) | SV Kasing II | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 30 | : | 46 | -16 | 18 | |
11. | (11.) | FC Böhmfeld | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 31 | : | 53 | -22 | 15 | |
12. | (13.) | SV Stammham II | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 23 | : | 44 | -21 | 12 | |
13. | (12.) | TSV Kösching II | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16 | : | 39 | -23 | 9 | |
14. | (14.) | DJK Enkering | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | : | 46 | -32 | 6 |
Sonntag, 27.03.2022 13:00 | ||||||||
121 | TSV Großmehring II | SC Steinberg-Biberg | 0:5 | (0:2) | ||||
122 | SV Kasing II | TSV Kösching II | 1:1 | (1:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 27.03.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
120 | FC Hepberg (A) | SV Denkendorf II | 3:1 | (2:1) | ||||
123 | VfB Kipfenberg | TSV Lenting | 2:0 | (0:0) | ||||
124 | DJK Enkering | FC Böhmfeld | 1:2 | (1:1) | ||||
125 | SV 66 Pondorf | SV Stammham II | 3:0 | (3:0) | ||||
126 | FC Arnsberg | FC Irfersdorf | 6:0 | (2:0) |
Seite drucken