Dienstag, 27.09.2022 19:00 | |||||||||
7. Spieltag | 044 | SV Wettstetten | FC Arnsberg II (N) | 2:2 | (1:1) |
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 | ||||||||
063 | SV Kasing II | TSV Kösching II | 3:1 | (1:1) | ||||
061 | TSV Großmehring II | VfB Kipfenberg | 1:6 | (1:5) | ||||
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 14:30 | ||||||||
060 | TSV Lenting | SpVgg Wolfsbuch-Zell (A) | 3:0 | (2:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
058 | SV Wettstetten | FC Irfersdorf | 1:4 | (0:3) | ||||
059 | SV Dolling (N) | SV Denkendorf II | 6:2 | (3:0) | ||||
Montag, 03.10.2022 15:00 | ||||||||
057 | SV 66 Pondorf | FC Böhmfeld | 3:1 | (1:1) | ||||
Dienstag, 25.10.2022 19:00 | ||||||||
062 | SG Sandersdorf-Altmannstein II (N) | FC Arnsberg II (N) | 1:3 | (1:1) |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | TSV Lenting | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 29 | : | 7 | 22 | 27 | |
2. | (2.) | VfB Kipfenberg | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 31 | : | 7 | 24 | 24 | |
3. | (4.) | FC Irfersdorf | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | : | 9 | 13 | 20 | |
4. | (3.) | SpVgg Wolfsbuch-Zell (A) | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | : | 6 | 12 | 20 | |
5. | (5.) | SV 66 Pondorf | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | : | 10 | 13 | 16 | |
6. | (7.) | SV Kasing II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | : | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
7. | (9.) | SV Dolling (N) | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 | : | 18 | 3 | 13 | |
8. | (6.) | FC Böhmfeld | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | (8.) | TSV Großmehring II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 22 | -8 | 10 | |
10. | (12.) | FC Arnsberg II (N) | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | : | 24 | -16 | 8 | |
11. | (10.) | SV Denkendorf II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | : | 27 | -13 | 6 | |
12. | (11.) | SG Sandersdorf-Altmannstein II (N) | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | : | 26 | -16 | 5 | |
13. | (13.) | TSV Kösching II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | : | 19 | -14 | 4 | |
14. | (14.) | SV Wettstetten | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | : | 31 | -22 | 1 |
Mittwoch, 05.10.2022 18:30 | |||||||||
7. Spieltag | 049 | SV Kasing II | VfB Kipfenberg | 1:2 | (0:1) |
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 13:00 | ||||||||
068 | TSV Kösching II | SG Sandersdorf-Altmannstein II (N) | 3:0 | (2:0) | ||||
069 | FC Arnsberg II (N) | TSV Großmehring II | 2:1 | (0:0) | ||||
065 | SV Denkendorf II | FC Böhmfeld | 1:3 | (1:1) | ||||
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
064 | SpVgg Wolfsbuch-Zell (A) | SV Dolling (N) | 2:3 | (1:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 15:15 | ||||||||
067 | FC Irfersdorf | SV Kasing II | 3:2 | (1:1) | ||||
066 | SV 66 Pondorf | SV Wettstetten | 3:2 | (1:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 17:00 | ||||||||
070 | VfB Kipfenberg | TSV Lenting | 1:3 | (0:2) |
Seite drucken