Sonntag, 20.11.2022 12:30 | ||||||||
110 | TSV Baar-Ebenhausen II (A) | SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell II (N) | Wertung Ann. | |||||
Sonntag, 20.11.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
111 | SV Irsching-Knodorf | TSV Reichertshofen | 3:1 | (1:1) | ||||
Sonntag, 20.11.2022 14:30 | ||||||||
106 | SV Oberstimm | MBB SG Manching | 4:1 | (1:0) | ||||
108 | TSV Unsernherrn | FT Ingolstadt Ringsee | 3:0 | (0:0) | ||||
109 | FC Wackerstein-Dünzing | SV Ernsgaden (N) | 3:0 | (1:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 19.03.2023 14:00 | ||||||||
112 | TV 1911 Vohburg | TSV Pförring | 0:1 | (0:1) | ||||
Sonntag, 19.03.2023 15:00 | ||||||||
107 | SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr | FC Rockolding | 2:2 | (0:1) |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (2.) | TSV Pförring | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34 | : | 13 | 21 | 33 | |
2. | (1.) | MBB SG Manching | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 37 | : | 22 | 15 | 31 | |
3. | (3.) | SV Oberstimm | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38 | : | 20 | 18 | 27 | |
4. | (5.) | FC Wackerstein-Dünzing | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 33 | : | 17 | 16 | 26 | |
5. | (4.) | FC Rockolding | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 34 | : | 28 | 6 | 25 | |
6. | (7.) | SV Irsching-Knodorf | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29 | : | 23 | 6 | 25 | |
7. | (6.) | SV Ernsgaden (N) | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27 | : | 28 | -1 | 23 | |
8. | (8.) | TV 1911 Vohburg | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 21 | : | 19 | 2 | 22 | |
9. | (9.) | TSV Reichertshofen | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | : | 27 | -6 | 16 | |
10. | (11.) | TSV Unsernherrn | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 | : | 31 | -10 | 15 | |
11. | (10.) | SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell II (N) | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 30 | : | 42 | -12 | 13 | |
12. | (12.) | SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18 | : | 43 | -25 | 9 | |
13. | (13.) | FT Ingolstadt Ringsee | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11 | : | 41 | -30 | 5 | |
14. | (14.) | TSV Baar-Ebenhausen II (A) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 13:00 | ||||||||
118 | SV Ingolstadt-Hundszell II (N) | SV Oberstimm | 1:3 | (1:1) | ||||
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 15:00 | ||||||||
115 | TSV Pförring | SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr | 3:0 | (2:0) | ||||
116 | TSV Reichertshofen | TV 1911 Vohburg | 2:1 | (1:0) | ||||
114 | FC Rockolding | TSV Unsernherrn | 0:0 | |||||
117 | MBB SG Manching | SV Irsching-Knodorf | 1:1 | (1:0) | ||||
113 | FT Ingolstadt Ringsee | FC Wackerstein-Dünzing | 0:5 | (0:1) | ||||
119 | SV Ernsgaden (N) | TSV Baar-Ebenhausen II (A) | Wertung Ann. |
Seite drucken