Sonntag, 20.11.2022 12:00 | ||||||||
107 | TSV Reichertshausen II | SV Oberhaindlfing II | 2:2 | (2:2) | ||||
106 | FSV Pfaffenhofen III | TSV Wolnzach II (A) | 2:1 | (1:1) | ||||
Sonntag, 20.11.2022 14:30 | ||||||||
110 | SV Niederlauterbach (A) | FC Tegernbach II | 4:1 | (1:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 12.03.2023 12:30 | ||||||||
109 | SV Ilmmünster II (N) | TSV Rohrbach III | 3:1 | (1:1) | ||||
Samstag, 18.03.2023 15:30 | ||||||||
111 | TSV Rudelzhausen | ST Scheyern III | 3:0 | (1:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 19.03.2023 13:00 | ||||||||
108 | FC Hettenshausen II | BC Uttenhofen II (A) | 1:3 | (0:1) | ||||
Spielfrei: SV Fahlenbach |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | SV Fahlenbach | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 49 | : | 8 | 41 | 40 | |
2. | (2.) | FSV Pfaffenhofen III | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 40 | : | 21 | 19 | 35 | |
3. | (3.) | SV Niederlauterbach (A) | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46 | : | 22 | 24 | 34 | |
4. | (4.) | TSV Rudelzhausen | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 40 | : | 20 | 20 | 21 | |
5. | (5.) | TSV Rohrbach III | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 | : | 18 | 6 | 19 | |
6. | (6.) | FC Hettenshausen II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27 | : | 21 | 6 | 18 | |
7. | (7.) | BC Uttenhofen II (A) | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23 | : | 23 | 0 | 18 | |
8. | (8.) | TSV Wolnzach II (A) | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26 | : | 29 | -3 | 17 | |
9. | (9.) | SV Oberhaindlfing II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | : | 28 | -11 | 16 | |
10. | (10.) | TSV Reichertshausen II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | : | 54 | -34 | 16 | |
11. | (11.) | FC Tegernbach II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 29 | : | 46 | -17 | 12 | |
12. | (12.) | SV Ilmmünster II (N) | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 28 | : | 47 | -19 | 8 | |
13. | (13.) | ST Scheyern III | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | : | 45 | -32 | 8 |
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 12:30 | ||||||||
119 | TSV Rohrbach III | SV Niederlauterbach (A) | 2:7 | (0:4) | ||||
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 13:00 | ||||||||
114 | SV Oberhaindlfing II | FC Hettenshausen II | 1:2 | (0:0) | ||||
117 | TSV Wolnzach II (A) | ST Scheyern III | 1:1 | (1:1) | ||||
113 | BC Uttenhofen II (A) | SV Ilmmünster II (N) | 4:0 | (1:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 15:00 | ||||||||
115 | SV Fahlenbach | TSV Reichertshausen II | 3:0 | (0:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 16:00 | ||||||||
118 | FC Tegernbach II | FSV Pfaffenhofen III | 2:0 | (0:0) | ||||
Spielfrei: TSV Rudelzhausen |
Seite drucken