Samstag, 19.11.2022 14:00 | ||||||||
106 | FSV Pfaffenhofen II (N) | TSV Wolnzach | 2:0 | (1:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 20.11.2022 14:30 | ||||||||
108 | Spvgg Langenbruck (N) | BC Uttenhofen | 3:2 | (2:1) | ||||
110 | FC Schweitenkirchen | FC Tegernbach | 2:1 | (2:0) | ||||
Samstag, 18.03.2023 15:00 | ||||||||
109 | SV Karlskron | SV Karlshuld | 3:0 | (2:0) | ||||
Sonntag, 19.03.2023 14:00 | ||||||||
107 | TSV Lichtenau | FC Geisenfeld | 1:2 | (0:2) | ||||
Sonntag, 19.03.2023 15:00 | ||||||||
112 | SV Zuchering | TV Münchsmünster | 2:0 | (2:0) | ||||
Montag, 10.04.2023 15:30 | ||||||||
111 | ST Scheyern | Türk SV Pfaffenhofen | 2:3 | (1:2) |
P | Verein | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Pkt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | (1.) | TV Münchsmünster | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 36 | : | 17 | 19 | 36 | |
2. | (2.) | SV Karlskron | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 38 | : | 20 | 18 | 35 | |
3. | (3.) | Türk SV Pfaffenhofen | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 35 | : | 26 | 9 | 29 | |
4. | (6.) | SV Zuchering | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 36 | : | 36 | 0 | 28 | |
5. | (4.) | ST Scheyern | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32 | : | 25 | 7 | 26 | |
6. | (5.) | TSV Lichtenau | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 43 | : | 21 | 22 | 26 | |
7. | (7.) | FC Geisenfeld | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22 | : | 25 | -3 | 23 | |
8. | (10.) | Spvgg Langenbruck (N) | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 21 | : | 27 | -6 | 20 | |
9. | (11.) | FSV Pfaffenhofen II (N) | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | : | 26 | 0 | 19 | |
10. | (8.) | TSV Wolnzach | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 23 | : | 32 | -9 | 19 | |
11. | (9.) | FC Tegernbach | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 22 | : | 31 | -9 | 18 | |
12. | (13.) | FC Schweitenkirchen | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 | : | 32 | -11 | 15 | |
13. | (12.) | SV Karlshuld | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 | : | 41 | -21 | 14 | |
14. | (14.) | BC Uttenhofen | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 24 | : | 40 | -16 | 12 |
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 14:00 | ||||||||
118 | FC Tegernbach | FSV Pfaffenhofen II (N) | 3:2 | (1:1) | ||||
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 15:00 | ||||||||
115 | TV Münchsmünster | TSV Lichtenau | 3:0 | (1:0) | ||||
114 | FC Geisenfeld | Spvgg Langenbruck (N) | 0:1 | (0:1) | ||||
117 | TSV Wolnzach | ST Scheyern | 2:5 | (1:3) | ||||
113 | BC Uttenhofen | SV Karlskron | 4:3 | (1:3) | ||||
119 | SV Karlshuld | FC Schweitenkirchen | 2:1 | (2:1) | ||||
Sonntag, 26.03.2023 15:30 | ||||||||
116 | Türk SV Pfaffenhofen | SV Zuchering | 3:3 | (3:2) |
Seite drucken