Spielfrei - Regiosport-Info

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Spielfrei

Klasse
Tag
Verein
a2
b2
b3
b3
c1
c1
b1
c2
c3
c3
c3
a2
b2
b2
b3
b3
c1
c1
b1
c2
c3
c3
c3
24.03.2019
24.03.2019
24.03.2019
24.03.2019
24.03.2019
24.03.2019
24.03.2019
24.03.2019
24.03.2019
24.03.2019
24.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
31.03.2019
TV 1861 Ingolstadt
SV Ernsgaden (A)
FC Tegernbach II
SpVgg Langenbruck II (N)
FC Gelbelsee II
SV Dolling II
FC Hepberg II
TSV Lichtenau II
SpVgg Steinkirchen II
SV Ilmmünster II
Türk SV Pfaffenhofen II
DJK Ingolstadt II
FT Ingolstadt Ringsee II
TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen II (A)
FC Hettenshausen II
HSV Rottenegg II (N)
ST Kraiberg II
SV Dolling II
FC Mindelstetten II
SV Irsching-Knodorf II
SV Ilmmünster II
SV Niederlauterbach II
Türk SV Pfaffenhofen II
Klasse
Tag
Verein
b2
b2
b3
b3
c1
c1
b1
c2
c3
c3
c3
a2
b2
b2
b3
b3
c1
c1
b1
c2
c3
c3
c3
a2
b2
b2
b3
b3
c1
c1
b1
c2
c3
c3
c3
a2
b2
b2
b3
b3
c1
c1
b1
c2
c3
c3
c3
07.04.2019
07.04.2019
07.04.2019
07.04.2019
07.04.2019
07.04.2019
07.04.2019
07.04.2019
07.04.2019
07.04.2019
07.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
14.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
20.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
28.04.2019
TSV Ingolstadt Nord II
Türk SV Ingolstadt II
SV Karlskron II
TSV Wolnzach II
ST Kraiberg II
VfB Friedrichshofen II (A)
SV Wettstetten (N)
FC GW Ingolstadt II
FC Geisenfeld III (A)
SV Geroldshausen II
SV Niederlauterbach II
SV Buxheim II
TSV Unsernherrn II
TV 1861 Ingolstadt II
FC Schweitenkirchen II (A)
TSV Reichertshofen II
FC Böhmfeld II
VfB Friedrichshofen II (A)
SC Irgertsheim (A)
SV Oberstimm II
FC Unterpindhart II
SV Fahlenbach II
SV Geroldshausen II
TSV Etting II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr
TSV Lenting II
TSV Reichertshausen II
TSV Rohrbach III
FC Böhmfeld II
MTV Ingolstadt II
TSV Egweil (N)
SpVgg Engelbrechtsmünster II (A)
FSV Pfaffenhofen III
SV Fahlenbach II
VfB Pörnbach II
SpVgg Hofstetten
SV Ernsgaden (A)
TSV Großmehring II
FC Tegernbach II
SV Karlskron II
MTV Ingolstadt II
TV 1861 Ingolstadt III
FC Arnsberg II
FC Wackerstein-Dünzing II
FSV Pfaffenhofen III
SpVgg Steinkirchen II
TSV Rudelzhausen

Klasse
Tag
Verein
a2
b2
b2
b3
b3
b1
c2
c3
a2
b2
b2
b3
b3
c1
c1
b1
c2
c3
a2
b2
b2
b3
b3
c1
c1
b1
c2
c3
c3
c3
c3
c3
c3
a2
b2
b3
b3
c1
c1
b1
c2
05.05.2019
05.05.2019
05.05.2019
05.05.2019
05.05.2019
05.05.2019
05.05.2019
05.05.2019
12.05.2019
12.05.2019
12.05.2019
12.05.2019
12.05.2019
12.05.2019
12.05.2019
12.05.2019
12.05.2019
12.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
19.05.2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
26.05.2019
VfB Friedrichshofen
FT Ingolstadt Ringsee II
TV 1861 Ingolstadt II
FC Hettenshausen II
VfB Pörnbach (A)
SV Eitensheim II
FC Rockolding II
SpVgg Steinkirchen II
FC Böhmfeld
TSV Ingolstadt Nord II
TSV Pförring II
MTV Pfaffenhofen
TSV Wolnzach II
FC Irfersdorf II
TV 1861 Ingolstadt III
SV Kasing II
TSV Ingolstadt Nord III
FC Geisenfeld III (A)
MTV Ingolstadt
FC Fatih Ingolstadt II (A)
TSV Unsernherrn II
FC Schweitenkirchen II (A)
SpVgg Langenbruck II (N)
FC Irfersdorf II
SC Irgertsheim II
SV Lippertshofen II
TV 1911 Vohburg II
FC Geisenfeld III (A)
FC Unterpindhart II
Türk SV Pfaffenhofen II
FC Unterpindhart II
SV Niederlauterbach II
VfB Pörnbach II
TSV Lenting
TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen II (A)
HSV Rottenegg II (N)
TSV Reichertshausen II
SC Irgertsheim II
TSV Egweil II
FC Fatih Ingolstadt III
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
Copyright 2001 - 2019 by Peter Schöls
Altenzeller Weg 4, 92339 Beilngries
Tel.: (09861) 605520
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt