Spielfrei - Regiosport-Info

Regiosport-Info,
Altenzeller Weg 4, 92339 Beilngries
(08461) 605520, Mobil. 0178- 968 7927, E-Mail

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Spielfrei

Spielfreie Vereine im Bereich Donau/Isar
hier Monat September/Oktober 2022
b2
b2
b2
b1
c3
b1
c3
c1
c1
b3
a2
a4
c2
c2
b2
b2
b2
c3
c3
c1
c1
b1
b1
b3
a2
a4
c2
c2
b2
c3
c3
b1
c1
b1
c1
b3
a4
a2
c2
c2
b2
b2
b2
b1
b1
c3
c3
c1
c1
b3
a2
a4
c2
c2
b2
b2
b2
c3
c3
b1
b1
b3
a2
a4
b2
b2
b2
c1
c1
c3
c3
b1
b1
b3
a4
a2
c2
c2
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
25.09.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
02.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
09.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
16.10.2022
23.10.2022
23.10.2022
23.10.2022
23.10.2022
23.10.2022
23.10.2022
23.10.2022
23.10.2022
23.10.2022
23.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
30.10.2022
TSV Pförring II
SV Karlskron II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
TSV Lenting II
FC Unterpindhart II
SpVgg Hofstetten
DJK Winden am Aign
SC Irgertsheim II
 FC Gerolfing III
FC Hettenshausen II
MTV Ingolstadt
HSV Rottenegg
Türk SV Ingolstadt II
TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen II
VfB Friedrichshofen II
TSV Reichertshofen II
MTV Ingolstadt II
SV Fahlenbach II
DJK Winden am Aign
ST Kraiberg
 FC Nassenfels II
SV Stammham II (A)
SV Buxheim II
SV Ilmmünster II (N)
DJK Ingolstadt II
SpVgg Steinkirchen
TSV Lichtenau II (A)
SV Irsching-Knodorf II
TSV Unsernherrn II
Türk SV Pfaffenhofen II (A)
SV Fahlenbach II
SV Eitensheim II
TSV Egweil II
FC GW Ingolstadt II
 FC Hepberg II
SV Niederlauterbach (A)
TSV Rohrbach II (A)
FC Fatih Ingolstadt II
Türk SV Ingolstadt II
FC Rockolding II
TV 1911 Vohburg II
TV 1861 Ingolstadt
NK Croatia Großmehring (A)
SpVgg Wolfsbuch-Zell II
FC Mindelstetten II
Türk SV Pfaffenhofen II (A)
SV Geroldshausen II
VfB Zandt (A)
 VfB Kipfenberg II
FSV Pfaffenhofen III
TSV Mailing-Feldkirchen
FC Unterpindhart
TSV Lichtenau II (A)
FC Wackerstein-Dünzing II
SV Karlskron II
SV Karlshuld II
SV Ingolstadt-Haunwöhr II
SV Geroldshausen II
SpVgg Engelbrechtsmünster II
TSV Ingolstadt Nord II
TSV Etting II
FC Tegernbach II
FC Hepberg (N)
FC Geisenfeld II
TSV Unsernherrn II
TSV Pförring II
MTV Ingolstadt II
TV 1861 Ingolstadt II
 FC Nassenfels II
VfB Pörnbach II
SpVgg Engelbrechtsmünster II
SV Eitensheim II
SpVgg Hofstetten
TSV Rohrbach III
TSV Hohenwart II
SV Zuchering II (A)
SV Oberstimm II
FC Wackerstein-Dünzing II
Copyright 2001 -  by Peter Schöls
Altenzeller Weg 4, 92339 Beilngries
Tel.: (09861) 605520
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt